Showing posts with label fakta. Show all posts
Showing posts with label fakta. Show all posts

Friday, March 18, 2011

sejarah perkataan "camwhore"

assalamualaikum..


camwhore..... secara amnya kita faham camwhore tu bergedik depan kamera. pantang nampak kamera, bajet je kan.. macam2 gaya. tak kena gaya, tak kena tempat.. ala2 macam syok sendiri jugak la.. tapi, adakah anda tahu sejarah perkataan "camwhore" ni?? moh le kita tengok ye.. in case yang tak pernah terbaca lagi.. ok, ce citer! ce citer!!


artikel ni dikutip secara tak teragak2 dari wikipedia atau boleh juga dipanggil 'my free encyclopedia'


A camwhore (sometimes cam-whore, cam whore or cam-slut)[1] is an individual who performs sexual services on the Internet with webcam software in exchange for money, goods, or attention, usually by a fixed per minute fee or by encouraging viewers to purchase items on their wish lists or add to their online accounts.[2] While the label is usually considered derogatory and insulting,[3] it is also sometimes self-applied, occasionally in a self-deprecating manner.

The term "camwhore" is also used to refer to individuals who post pictures or videos of themselves on the Internet to gain attention. The term disparages those who post pictures of themselves at inappropriate times or places, and usually implies self-absorption. This second usage of the term, deriding vanity and histrionics, is overtaking the prior, more intuitive definition.

The term camwhore was first used in print in November 2001,[4] but may have originated in Australia as early as 1999.[5]


Some insight into the world of underage camwhores was provided by a major article in the New York Times. It described the story of Justin Berry, a 13-year-old boy who, after hooking up his webcam and listing himself on an online forum in order to make friends, was propositioned by older men to strip and masturbate on camera.[6] CNN referred to him as "in the language of cyberspace... a cam-whore".[7] He eventually started his own paysite, was molested for money, sold video recordings of his encounters with Mexican prostitutes, and helped hire other underage models.[6] He made several hundred thousand dollars over five years.[6] In the end he turned all information over to prosecutors in exchange for immunity.[6]


itulah cerinya cik kiah, mak temah, kakak comel, abang kacak sekalian.. anda yang manakah?? paling2 pun harap2 la yang highlight ijau tu udoh le yer dak?





patik pun zaman memude dedulu suka bergambar ala2 syok sendiri jugak.. (tak sanggup nak sebut camwhore..huhuhu) sekarang ni dah kurang dah.. bukan je dah kurang macam dah pencen pun ada rasanya.. maklumla umur dah nak menjangkau jangkau dengan ujung2 jari gemok ni '52tahun' tahun ni..  macam dah boleh jadi mak budak rasanya.. *tettttttt.... http://www.emocutez.com   




apakah itu?? apakah itu?? macam mengandung 90bulan?? belt jahat! belt jahat! (tetiba salakan belt khennn...) http://www.emocutez.com



favourite perempuan adalah tentunya fitting room.. hahaha.. (ok, tak perlu gelak sebenarnya) hisss..



so, masihkah anda mahu ber"camwhore"?? jeng jeng jeng.............






bye! http://www.emocutez.com

Saturday, February 12, 2011

plastick surgery of korean beauties

assalamualaikum..


hai..hai..hai.. jejaka2 kacak semua.. tak kacak pun boleh la.. oh, lupa sekarang ni bukan laki jek suka tengok perempuan cantik, perempuan sendiri pun suka tengok perempuan cantik tau. memang tak dinafikan.. and it is absolutely ain't lesbo thingy.. got it? hamboi, macam marah jek kan.. tak tak.. lumrah la.. me too, fascinated by those beauties all around the world.. eceh..

so, semua pun akui kan pelakon2, penyanyi2 korea semua alahai..comel momelsss kan.. macam nak geget2 jek.. haip! geget jari sendiri hokey.. lantas terfikir la, apsal la diorang ni lawa sangat kan? makan apa neh? manusia ka alien? comel sangat! then, my freinds nye kakak ada duk kat korea. kakak dia cakap alah, sekarang ni, kebanyakan gadis2 korea yang cantik2 tu tambah2 artis, adalah palastik. PALASTIK OK! then me pun terfikir sejenak.. no wonder la kalau tengok drama korea pelakon tambahan or krew2 produksi, or orang awam macam nan hado je kan.. tidak lah nak kata orang awam tu huduh, tapi more to biasa2 looks la kan.. baik malaysian pun lagi lawa.. eheh..


so, me nak tunjuk transformasi gadis2 korea.. me tak tahu lah diorang ni retis ke idok kan.. tidak ku tahu.. rembat jek.. tapi ada jugak terbuka blog mana ntah, tunjuk transformasi artis, pelakon dari asia.. jepun, taiwan, korea, semua ada lah.. ni bukan terbaik dari ladang dah, ni terbaik dari bilik operasi palastik! (apsal me spell plastik menjadi palastik? macam veteran kekdahnye)


well, enjoy the show!

before

after

before

after

before

after

before

after


before
after

before

after

before

after

before

after


so, kesimpulannya..?



me nampak lah kan, most of them emphasize kat mata. bagi besar and ada kelopak. then bibir, then hidung, tehn bentuk muka.. ah..semua la! lagi satu, tukar fesyen rambut..kening..  memang transform lah kan.. tapi, family and friends mereka ni boleh recognize lagi ke ek??



memang la.. too good to be true.. tapi jangan pulak nanti tengok perempuan cantik nak kata plastik jugak kan.. masih ada yang natural beauty.. tapi selalunya yang natural beauty ni dia tak tunjuk sangat. sederhana jek.. orang kata kalau yang over2 tu lah yang tak cantik desperate nak cantik.. huhuhuu.. sungguh menikam kekabu bantalku..

oh, this comment is quite interesting..


kesiann..tapi me, no comment.. sendiri pikir la.. jangan harap lah kawin dengan perempuan lawa yang disebabkan plastick surgery nak anak lawa jugak kan? pandai pulak genetik nak tukar2 sendiri lepas surgery.. hadoi.. doniaaa..doniaa...




so, watcha say??











bye!

Wednesday, February 9, 2011

All About Apophis

well as usual, i suka nak jenguk2 yahoo news or apa2 yang menarik yang pop up situ, alah, u know whenever kita buka yahoo kan. so, this one caught up my eyes to read the rest of the story. pasal asteroid yang nak langgar bumi, estimated on april 2036. (huh??)



by Mike Krumboltz

Who says the world is only full of bad news? NASA has largely dismissed a Russian report that an asteroid larger than two football fields could hit Earth by 2036. In other words, you can relax. 

Known as "99942 Apophis," the 900-foot-long asteroid has had the attention of scientists for some time. According to an article from SPACE.com, back in 2004, NASA scientists announced that Apophis could hit the planet in 2029. But, after further number crunching, that prediction was later retracted.

The asteroid hurtled back into the news when Russia recently predicted 99942 Apophis may hit Earth on April 13, 2036. NASA acknowledges that there is a chance this may happen, but it is far from likely. Donald Yeomans, who heads up NASA's Near-Earth Object Program Office, estimates the odds at around 1 in 250,000. And, don't worry — NASA does have a backup plan. Should the need arise, the space agency will construct machinery to change the asteroid's orbit. 

The Russian scientists are also hedging their bets. Professor Leonid Sokolov of St. Petersburg State University remarked that 99942 Apophis would most likely disintegrate before hitting Earth. 

Still, a chance is a chance, and Web searchers immediately sought more information on the errant asteroid. Online lookups for "99942 Apophis" jumped sharply while "pictures of asteroids" and "apophis nasa report" also posted strong spikes in the Search box. 

And while the odds of 99942 Apophis "hitting home" are blissfully slim, there are some in the scientific community who believe its high time for "Earth protection strategies" just in case. Discovery.com lists several theories as to how best tackle any objects that might be on a collision course with Earth.  

Odds are we'll never need them. But it's better to be safe than to end up in a situation that resembles a Michael Bay movie


the thing is, i got excited more on the comments. some are quite funny.. take a moment and read all these..











bak kata jason derulo.. "watcha say...?"

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails